ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL SC FASTPASS (57619)
REPALLE to SECUNDERABAD JN
RAL SC FASTPASS (57619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RAL SC FASTPASS (57619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource21:25 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)6
3BQUBHATTIPROLU21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)11
4PUMUPENUMARRU21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)14
5VMUVEMURU21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)21
6ZPIZAMPINI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)25
7CIVCHINNARAVURU22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)31
8TELTENALI JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)34
9VJAVEJANDLA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)48
10GNTGUNTUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)60
11SRPMSIRIPURAM23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)83
12PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)89
13SAPSATTENAPALLE00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)102
14BMKDBELLAMKONDA00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)120
15PGRLPIDUGURALLA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)134
16NDKDNADIKODE01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)155
17VNUPVISHNUPURAM01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)173
18MRGAMIRYALAGUDA02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)193
19NLDANALGONDA03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)231
20GTGHATKESAR06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)321
21CHZCHARLAPALLI06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)328
22MLYMAULA ALI07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)335
23SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:55 (Day 2)Destination341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :