ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:09:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG RAL FASTPAS (57620)
KACHEGUDA to REPALLE
KCG RAL FASTPAS (57620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG RAL FASTPAS (57620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MJFMALKAJGIRI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)9
3CHZCHARLAPALLI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)19
4GTGHATKESAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)27
5BNBIBINAGAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)40
6RMNPRAMANNAPET22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)82
7CTYLCHITYALA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)91
8NLDANALGONDA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)116
9MRGAMIRYALAGUDA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)154
10VNUPVISHNUPURAM00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)175
11NDKDNADIKODE00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)192
12PGRLPIDUGURALLA00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)214
13SAPSATTENAPALLE01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)245
14PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)258
15SRPMSIRIPURAM02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)265
16GNTGUNTUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)288
17VJAVEJANDLA04:27 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)299
18TELTENALI JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)313
19CIVCHINNARAVURU05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)316
20VMUVEMURU05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)327
21PUMUPENUMARRU05:37 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)333
22BQUBHATTIPROLU05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)336
23POAPALIKONA05:51 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)341
24RALREPALLE06:20 (Day 2)Destination347
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :