Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 01:55:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator GNT KCG PASS (57624)
GNT KCG PASS(57624) Currency: Distance: 623 Kms.
GN
Rs 90
Train Schedule of: 57624 (GNT KCG PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)11
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)21
5NDPUNUDURUPADU05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)28
6STURSATULUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)34
7NRTNARASARAOPET06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)45
8MUKMUNUMAKA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)53
9SABSANTAMAGULUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)62
10VLEVELLACHERUVU06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)65
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)73
12VKNVINUKONDA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)83
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)90
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)96
15KCDKURICHEDU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)107
16POOPOTLAPADU07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)114
17DKDDONAKONDA07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)120
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)131
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)144
20TLUTARLUPADU08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)156
21CBMCUMBUM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)170
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)177
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)189
24GMAGUDIMETTA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)193
25GIDGIDDALUR09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)204
26KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)209
27DMTDIGUVAMETTA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)215
28CMZCHALAMA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)232
29GZLGAZULAPALLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)243
30NDLNANDYAL11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)257
31PNMPANYAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)272
32KEFKRISHNAMA KONA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)282
33BEYB CEMENT NAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)291
34BMHBETAMCHERLA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)297
35RGMRANGAPURAM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)308
36MLKMALKAPURAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)320
37DHNEDHONE13:35 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)333
38BVOBOGOLU14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)343
39VDIVELDURTI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)353
40UKDULINDAKONDA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)365
41DUUDUPADU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)376
42KOLAKOTLA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)384
43KRNTKURNOOL TOWN15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)387
44ALPRALAMPUR ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)394
45SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)396
46MOAMANOPAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)410
47IKIITKYALA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)424
48PDNAPEDDADINNE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)427
49PDOPOODOOR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)434
50GWDGADWAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)442
51ARPLAREPALLI H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)450
52SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)455
53AJKAJAKOLLU17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)458
54WPRWANPARTI ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)464
55KONNKONNUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)469
56KXIKURUMURTHI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)477
57KQQKAUKUNTLA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)482
58DKCDEVARKADRE17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)493
59KTKAKOTAKADRA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)499
60MQNMANYAMKONDA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)503
61MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)515
62MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)517
63YNGYENUGONDA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)521
64DTPDIVITI PALLI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)527
65JCLJADCHERLA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)535
66GLYGOLLAPALLY19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)542
67RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)552
68BABRBALANAGAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)558
69SHNRSHADNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)571
70TMXTIMMAPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)586
71URUMDANAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)602
72BDVLBUDVEL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)609
73FMKCG FALAKNUMA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)616
74HPGHUPPUGUDA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)617
75YKAYAKUTPURA KCG21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)619
76DQRKACHEGUDA DBR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)620
77MXTMALAKPET KCG21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)621
78KCGKACHEGUDA22:20 (Day 1)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :