ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Dec-2014 06:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator GNT KCG PASS (57624)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 105
Distance: 619 Kms.
Train Schedule of: GNT KCG PASS (57624)
Train Name (Number): GNT KCG PASS (57624)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)11
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)21
5NDPUNUDURUPADU05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)28
6STURSATULUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)34
7NRTNARASARAOPET06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)45
8MUKMUNUMAKA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)52
9SABSANTAMAGULUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)61
10VLEVELLACHERUVU06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)64
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)72
12VKNVINUKONDA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)82
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)89
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)95
15KCDKURICHEDU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)107
16POOPOTLAPADU07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)113
17DKDDONAKONDA07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)120
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)130
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)143
20TLUTARLUPADU08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)156
21CBMCUMBUM08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)170
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)176
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)188
24GMAGUDIMETTA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)193
25GIDGIDDALUR09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)200
26KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)206
27DMTDIGUVAMETTA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)212
28CMZCHALAMA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)229
29GZLGAZULAPALLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)239
30NDLNANDYAL11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)254
31PNMPANYAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)268
32KEFKRISHNAMA KONA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)279
33BEYB CEMENT NAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)287
34BMHBETAMCHERLA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)294
35RGMRANGAPURAM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)305
36MLKMALKAPURAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)317
37DHNEDHONE13:35 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)330
38BVOBOGOLU14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)339
39VDIVELDURTI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)349
40UKDULINDAKONDA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)361
41DUUDUPADU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)373
42KOLAKOTLA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)381
43KRNTKURNOOL TOWN15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)383
44ALPRALAMPUR ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)391
45SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)393
46MOAMANOPAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)407
47IKIITKYALA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)421
48PDNAPEDDADINNE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)424
49PDOPOODOOR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)431
50GWDGADWAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)439
51ARPLAREPALLI H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)447
52SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)451
53AJKAJAKOLLU17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)454
54WPRWANPARTI ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)460
55KONNKONNUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)465
56KXIKURUMURTHI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)474
57KQQKAUKUNTLA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)479
58DKCDEVARKADRE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)489
59KTKAKOTAKADRA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)495
60MQNMANYAMKONDA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)500
61MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)511
62MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)514
63YNGYENUGONDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)518
64DTPDIVITI PALLI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)524
65JCLJADCHERLA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)531
66GLYGOLLAPALLY19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)539
67RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)549
68BABRBALANAGAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)554
69SHNRSHADNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)568
70TMXTIMMAPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)582
71URUMDANAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)599
72BDVLBUDVEL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)605
73FMKCG FALAKNUMA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)612
74HPGHUPPUGUDA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)613
75YKAYAKUTPURA KCG22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)616
76DQRKACHEGUDA DBR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)617
77MXTMALAKPET KCG22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)618
78KCGKACHEGUDA23:25 (Day 1)Destination619
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :