ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:24:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAKATIYA F PA (57625)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MANUGURU
KAKATIYA F PA (57625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KAKATIYA F PA (57625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
3CHZCHARLAPALLI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)13
4GTGHATKESAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)21
5BNBIBINAGAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)34
6BGBHONGIR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)47
7RAGRAIGIR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)53
8WPWANGAPALLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)59
9ALERALER20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)70
10PBPPEMBARTI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)79
11ZNJANGAON20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)84
12RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)96
13GNPGHANPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)112
14PQLPINDLAI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)124
15KZJKAZIPET JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)132
16WLWARANGAL21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)142
17CLECHINTALPALLI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)155
18YGLYELGUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)162
19NKDNEKONDA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)172
20INKINTAKANNE22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)181
21KDMKESAMUDRAM22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)188
22TAATADLA PUSAPALLI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)197
23MABDMAHBUBABAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)203
24GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)214
25GLAGARLA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)222
26DKJDORNAKAL JN23:50 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)227
27PCZPOCHARAM00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)234
28KRAKAREPALLI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)242
29GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)248
30CMWCHIMA PAHAD01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)255
31TPYTADAKALPUDI01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)265
32BTPDBETHAMPURDI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)272
33BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD03:00 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)282
34GLEGAJULAGUDEM03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)292
35PGPPANDURANGAPURAM03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)309
36AWMASWAPURAM04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)323
37MUGRMANUGURU04:30 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :