ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 10:50:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAKATHIYA F PS (57626)
MANUGURU to SECUNDERABAD JN
KAKATHIYA F PS (57626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
D
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KAKATHIYA F PS (57626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUGRMANUGURUSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2AWMASWAPURAM23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)8
3PGPPANDURANGAPURAM00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)22
4GLEGAJULAGUDEM00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)39
5BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)50
6BTPDBETHAMPURDI01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)59
7TPYTADAKALPUDI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)66
8CMWCHIMA PAHAD01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)76
9GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT01:53 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)83
10KRAKAREPALLI02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)89
11PCZPOCHARAM02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)97
12DKJDORNAKAL JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)104
13GLAGARLA02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)109
14GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)117
15MABDMAHBUBABAD03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)128
16TAATADLA PUSAPALLI03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)135
17KDMKESAMUDRAM03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)144
18INKINTAKANNE03:45 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)150
19NKDNEKONDA03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)159
20YGLYELGUR04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)169
21CLECHINTALPALLI04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)177
22WLWARANGAL05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)189
23KZJKAZIPET JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)199
24PQLPINDLAI06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)207
25GNPGHANPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)219
26RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI06:40 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)235
27ZNJANGAON06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)247
28PBPPEMBARTI06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)252
29ALERALER07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)261
30WPWANGAPALLI07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)272
31RAGRAIGIR07:25 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)278
32BGBHONGIR07:40 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)284
33BNBIBINAGAR07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)298
34GTGHATKESAR08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)310
35CHZCHARLAPALLI08:23 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)318
36MLYMAULA ALI08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)325
37SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:25 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :