ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAKATHIYA F PS (57626)
MANUGURU to SECUNDERABAD JN
KAKATHIYA F PS (57626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
D
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KAKATHIYA F PS (57626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUGRMANUGURUSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2AWMASWAPURAM22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)8
3PGPPANDURANGAPURAM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)22
4GLEGAJULAGUDEM22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)39
5BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD23:20 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)50
6BTPDBETHAMPURDI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)59
7TPYTADAKALPUDI00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)66
8CMWCHIMA PAHAD00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)76
9GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)83
10KRAKAREPALLI00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)89
11PCZPOCHARAM00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)97
12DKJDORNAKAL JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)104
13GLAGARLA01:33 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)109
14GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)117
15MABDMAHBUBABAD01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)128
16TAATADLA PUSAPALLI01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)135
17KDMKESAMUDRAM02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)144
18INKINTAKANNE02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)150
19NKDNEKONDA02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)159
20YGLYELGUR02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)169
21CLECHINTALPALLI03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)177
22WLWARANGAL03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)189
23KZJKAZIPET JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)199
24PQLPINDLAI04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)207
25GNPGHANPUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)219
26RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)235
27ZNJANGAON06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)247
28PBPPEMBARTI06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)252
29ALERALER07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)261
30WPWANGAPALLI07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)272
31RAGRAIGIR07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)278
32BGBHONGIR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)284
33BNBIBINAGAR07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)298
34GTGHATKESAR08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)310
35CHZCHARLAPALLI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)318
36MLYMAULA ALI08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)325
37SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:25 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :