ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GR SUR PASS (57628)
GULBARGA to SOLAPUR JN
GR SUR PASS (57628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GR SUR PASS (57628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRGULBARGASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BBDBABLAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)5
3SVGSAWALGI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)13
4HHDHUNSIHADGIL16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)20
5GURGANAGAPUR ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)27
6GDGNGAUDGAON16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)33
7KUIKULALI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)40
8DUDDUDHANI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)50
9BOTBOROTI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)64
10NGSNAGANSUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)73
11AKORAKALKOT ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)78
12TLTTILATI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)89
13HGHOTGI18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)98
14TKWDTIKEKARWADI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)106
15SURSOLAPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :