ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 17:26:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GR SUR PASS (57628)
GULBARGA to SOLAPUR JN
GR SUR PASS (57628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: GR SUR PASS (57628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRGULBARGASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BBDBABLAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)5
3SVGSAWALGI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)13
4HHDHUNSIHADGIL16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)20
5GURGANAGAPUR ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)26
6GDGNGAUDGAON16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)32
7KUIKULALI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)39
8DUDDUDHANI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)49
9BOTBOROTI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)63
10NGSNAGANSUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)72
11AKORAKALKOT ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)77
12TLTTILATI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)88
13HGHOTGI18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)97
14TKWDTIKEKARWADI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)105
15SURSOLAPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :