ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL GR PASS (57632)
GUNTAKAL JN to GULBARGA
GTL GR PASS (57632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL GR PASS (57632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2NLANANCHERLA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)9
3NMLUNEMAKALLU14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)13
4MGVMOLAGAVALLI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)20
5ASPASPARI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)31
6NRRNAGARUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)42
7ADADONI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)51
8ESVISIVI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)58
9KGLKUPGAL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)66
10KOKOSGI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)79
11EGUIRANAGALLU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)85
12MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)92
13MTUMATMARI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)103
14MRCMARICHETHAL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)111
15RCRAICHUR17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)120
16YSYERMARAS17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)129
17CKCHIKSUGUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)137
18YDLPYADLAPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)143
19KSNKRISHNA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)146
20CGTACHEGUNTA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)155
21SADPSAIDAPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)166
22LGRELINGIRI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)178
23YGYADGIR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)189
24TGDETHANGUNDI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)198
25SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)207
26NWNALWAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)214
27WADIWADI19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)228
28SDBSHAHABAD20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)238
29MRMARTUR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)248
30HQRHIRENANDURU20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)255
31GRGULBARGA21:15 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :