ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 08:03:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL GR PASS (57632)
GUNTAKAL JN to GULBARGA
GTL GR PASS (57632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL GR PASS (57632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2NLANANCHERLA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)9
3NMLUNEMAKALLU15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)13
4MGVMOLAGAVALLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)20
5ASPASPARI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)31
6NRRNAGARUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)42
7ADADONI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)51
8ESVISIVI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)58
9KGLKUPGAL16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)66
10KOKOSGI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)79
11EGUIRANAGALLU17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)85
12MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)92
13MTUMATMARI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)103
14MRCMARICHETHAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)111
15RCRAICHUR18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)120
16YSYERMARAS18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)129
17CKCHIKSUGUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)137
18YDLPYADLAPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)143
19KSNKRISHNA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)146
20CGTACHEGUNTA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)155
21SADPSAIDAPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)166
22LGRELINGIRI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)178
23YGYADGIR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)189
24TGDETHANGUNDI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)198
25SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)207
26NWNALWAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)214
27WADIWADI20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)228
28SDBSHAHABAD20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)238
29MRMARTUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)248
30HQRHIRENANDURU20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)255
31GRGULBARGA21:40 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :