ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR GDG PASS (57641)
SOLAPUR JN to GADAG JN
SUR GDG PASS (57641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR GDG PASS (57641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)15
4AHDAHERWADI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)21
5SLGESULERJAVALGE12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)27
6TVLTADWAL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)34
7PDNRPADNUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)42
8LHNLACHYAN12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)48
9IDRINDI ROAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)58
10CHRGCHORGI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)65
11NBLNIMBAL13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)72
12KTKKYATANEAKERI RD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)81
13MNLMINCHNAL13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)90
14BJPBIJAPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)108
15IMRIBRAHIMPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)113
16HOHHONAGANAHALLI H14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)127
17MVDMULVAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)134
18KGIHKALGURKI H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)142
19KDGIKUDGI H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)148
20BSRXBAGEVADI RD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)152
21ANGRANGADGERI H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)156
22WDLWANDAL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)161
23BENLBENAL H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)165
24LMTALMATTI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)170
25KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)174
26SIISITIMANI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)180
27JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)186
28KLMKADLIMATTI H16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)191
29MGLMANGELA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)197
30BGKBAGALKOT16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)205
31GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)218
32BDMBADAMI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)231
33LKYLAKHMAPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)243
34HLARHOLE ALUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)251
35MLPMALLAPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)268
36BLRBALGANUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)277
37HBLHOMBAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)286
38GDGGADAG JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :