ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WADI SUR PASS (57650)
WADI to SOLAPUR JN
WADI SUR PASS (57650)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: WADI SUR PASS (57650)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WADIWADISource06:45 (Day 1)0
2SDBSHAHABAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)10
3MRMARTUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)20
4HQRHIRENANDURU07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)27
5GRGULBARGA07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)37
6BBDBABLAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)42
7SVGSAWALGI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)50
8HHDHUNSIHADGIL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)57
9GURGANAGAPUR ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)63
10GDGNGAUDGAON08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)69
11KUIKULALI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)77
12DUDDUDHANI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)86
13BOTBOROTI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)100
14NGSNAGANSUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)109
15AKORAKALKOT ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)114
16TLTTILATI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)125
17HGHOTGI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)135
18TKWDTIKEKARWADI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)143
19SURSOLAPUR JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :