ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC RAL PASSENGE (57651)
SECUNDERABAD JN to REPALLE
SC RAL PASSENGE (57651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SC RAL PASSENGE (57651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)6
3CHZCHARLAPALLI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)13
4GTGHATKESAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)21
5BNBIBINAGAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)34
6NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)53
7MMPRMAMDAPUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)60
8VLGVANIGONDA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)63
9RMNPRAMANNAPET12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)76
10CTYLCHITYALA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)85
11SRMRSRIRAMPURAM13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)100
12NLDANALGONDA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)110
13TPPITIPPARTHI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)128
14MRGAMIRYALAGUDA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)148
15VNUPVISHNUPURAM14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)169
16PDGLPONDUGULA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)177
17NDKDNADIKODE14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)186
18TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)198
19PGRLPIDUGURALLA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)208
20BMKDBELLAMKONDA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)221
21REMREDDIGUDEM15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)227
22SAPSATTENAPALLE15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)239
23GPDEGUDIPUDI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)246
24PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)252
25LINLINGAMGUNTLA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)255
26SRPMSIRIPURAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)259
27MDPDMANDAPADU16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)263
28BDPLBANDARUPALLE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)268
29NLPDNALLAPADU17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)277
30GNTGUNTUR JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)282
31VJAVEJANDLA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)293
32SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)299
33AKUANGALAKUDURU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)303
34TELTENALI JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)307
35CIVCHINNARAVURU19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)310
36ZPIZAMPINI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)317
37VMUVEMURU19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)321
38PUMUPENUMARRU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)327
39BQUBHATTIPROLU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)330
40POAPALIKONA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)335
41RALREPALLE20:10 (Day 1)Destination341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :