ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:41:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL SC PASSENGE (57652)
REPALLE to SECUNDERABAD JN
RAL SC PASSENGE (57652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D1
8
D2
9
D3
10
D4
11
D5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RAL SC PASSENGE (57652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource07:00 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)6
3BQUBHATTIPROLU07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)11
4PUMUPENUMARRU07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)14
5VMUVEMURU07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)21
6ZPIZAMPINI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)25
7CIVCHINNARAVURU07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)31
8TELTENALI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)34
9AKUANGALAKUDURU08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)38
10SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)43
11VJAVEJANDLA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)48
12GNTGUNTUR JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)60
13NLPDNALLAPADU09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)65
14BDPLBANDARUPALLE09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)73
15MDPDMANDAPADU09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)79
16SRPMSIRIPURAM10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)83
17LINLINGAMGUNTLA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)86
18PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)89
19GPDEGUDIPUDI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)95
20SAPSATTENAPALLE10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)102
21REMREDDIGUDEM10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)114
22BMKDBELLAMKONDA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)120
23PGRLPIDUGURALLA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)134
24TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)143
25NDKDNADIKODE11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)155
26PDGLPONDUGULA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)164
27VNUPVISHNUPURAM12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)173
28MRGAMIRYALAGUDA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)193
29TPPITIPPARTHI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)214
30NLDANALGONDA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)231
31SRMRSRIRAMPURAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)241
32CTYLCHITYALA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)257
33RMNPRAMANNAPET14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)266
34VLGVANIGONDA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)278
35MMPRMAMDAPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)281
36NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)288
37BNBIBINAGAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)308
38GTGHATKESAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)321
39CHZCHARLAPALLI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)328
40MLYMAULA ALI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)335
41SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :