ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUGR KZJ PASS (57657)
MANUGURU to KAZIPET JN
MUGR KZJ PASS (57657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
D
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MUGR KZJ PASS (57657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUGRMANUGURUSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2AWMASWAPURAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
3PGPPANDURANGAPURAM06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)21
4GLEGAJULAGUDEM06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)38
5BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD07:35 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)49
6BTPDBETHAMPURDI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)58
7TPYTADAKALPUDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)65
8CMWCHIMA PAHAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)75
9GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)82
10KRAKAREPALLI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)88
11PCZPOCHARAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)96
12DKJDORNAKAL JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)101
13GLAGARLA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)106
14GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)114
15MABDMAHBUBABAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)125
16TAATADLA PUSAPALLI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)131
17KDMKESAMUDRAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)140
18INKINTAKANNE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)146
19NKDNEKONDA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)156
20YGLYELGUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)165
21CLECHINTALPALLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)173
22WLWARANGAL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)185
23KZJKAZIPET JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :