ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 07:06:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ MUGR PASS (57658)
KAZIPET JN to MANUGURU
KZJ MUGR PASS (57658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: KZJ MUGR PASS (57658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)19
3CLECHINTALPALLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)32
4YGLYELGUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)39
5NKDNEKONDA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)49
6INKINTAKANNE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)58
7KDMKESAMUDRAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)65
8TAATADLA PUSAPALLI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)74
9MABDMAHBUBABAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)80
10GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)91
11GLAGARLA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)99
12DKJDORNAKAL JN15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)104
13PCZPOCHARAM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)111
14KRAKAREPALLI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)119
15GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)125
16CMWCHIMA PAHAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)132
17TPYTADAKALPUDI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)142
18BTPDBETHAMPURDI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)149
19BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)159
20GLEGAJULAGUDEM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)169
21PGPPANDURANGAPURAM17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)186
22AWMASWAPURAM17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)200
23MUGRMANUGURU18:30 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :