ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ MUGR PASS (57658)
KAZIPET JN to MANUGURU
KZJ MUGR PASS (57658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
D
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KZJ MUGR PASS (57658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)19
3CLECHINTALPALLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)32
4YGLYELGUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)39
5NKDNEKONDA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)49
6INKINTAKANNE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)58
7KDMKESAMUDRAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)65
8TAATADLA PUSAPALLI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)74
9MABDMAHBUBABAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)80
10GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)91
11GLAGARLA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)99
12DKJDORNAKAL JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)104
13PCZPOCHARAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)108
14KRAKAREPALLI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)117
15GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)122
16CMWCHIMA PAHAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)130
17TPYTADAKALPUDI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)139
18BTPDBETHAMPURDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)146
19BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD17:30 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)156
20GLEGAJULAGUDEM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)167
21PGPPANDURANGAPURAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)184
22AWMASWAPURAM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)198
23MUGRMANUGURU19:05 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :