ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 06:25:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR FM PASS (57659)
SOLAPUR JN to KCG FALAKNUMA
SUR FM PASS (57659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SUR FM PASS (57659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)15
4TLTTILATI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)24
5AKORAKALKOT ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)35
6NGSNAGANSUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)40
7BOTBOROTI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)49
8DUDDUDHANI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)63
9KUIKULALI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)72
10GDGNGAUDGAON12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)80
11GURGANAGAPUR ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)86
12HHDHUNSIHADGIL12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)92
13SVGSAWALGI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)99
14BBDBABLAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)107
15GRGULBARGA13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)112
16HQRHIRENANDURU13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)122
17MRMARTUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)129
18SDBSHAHABAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)139
19WADIWADI14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)149
20SUHSULEHALLI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)158
21CTCHITTAPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)164
22MQRMALKHAID ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)174
23SEMSERAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)186
24KQTKURGUNTA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)195
25NAWNAWANDGI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)202
26MVHMANTATTI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)211
27TDUTANDUR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)220
28RMYRUKMAPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)231
29DRRDHARUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)240
30MWYMAILARAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)246
31GDQGODAMGURA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)253
32VKBVIKARABAD JN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)261
33CTFCHITGIDDA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)271
34GGDGULLAGUDA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)278
35RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)284
36SKPSHANKARPALLI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)289
37NPLNAGALAPALLE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)300
38LPILINGAMPALLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)310
39HFZHAFIZPETA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)315
40SNFSANAT NAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)324
41BMTBEGAMPET18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)328
42SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)335
43STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)337
44ATCARTS COLLEGE19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)338
45JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)339
46VARVIDYANAGAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)340
47KCGKACHEGUDA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)342
48MXTMALAKPET KCG19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)343
49DQRKACHEGUDA DBR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)345
50YKAYAKUTPURA KCG19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)346
51HPGHUPPUGUDA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)348
52FMKCG FALAKNUMA19:45 (Day 1)Destination349
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :