ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM GR PASS (57660)
KCG FALAKNUMA to GULBARGA
FM GR PASS (57660)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: FM GR PASS (57660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:45 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)14
12BMTBEGAMPET06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)20
13SNFSANAT NAGAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)24
14HFZHAFIZPETA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)33
15LPILINGAMPALLI06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)38
16NPLNAGALAPALLE06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)48
17SKPSHANKARPALLI07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)59
18RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)65
19GGDGULLAGUDA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)71
20CTFCHITGIDDA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)78
21VKBVIKARABAD JN07:58 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)88
22GDQGODAMGURA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)96
23MWYMAILARAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)103
24DRRDHARUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)108
25RMYRUKMAPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)118
26TDUTANDUR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)129
27MVHMANTATTI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)138
28NAWNAWANDGI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)146
29KQTKURGUNTA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)154
30SEMSERAM09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)162
31MQRMALKHAID ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)175
32CTCHITTAPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)184
33SUHSULEHALLI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)190
34WADIWADI11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)200
35SDBSHAHABAD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)210
36MRMARTUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)220
37HQRHIRENANDURU12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)226
38GRGULBARGA12:40 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :