ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR BJP PASS (57685)
SOLAPUR JN to BIJAPUR
SUR BJP PASS (57685)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR BJP PASS (57685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)15
4TVLTADWAL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)35
5PDNRPADNUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)43
6LHNLACHYAN21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)48
7IDRINDI ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)59
8NBLNIMBAL21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)72
9MNLMINCHNAL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)91
10BJPBIJAPUR22:50 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :