ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 22:37:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR BJP PASS (57685)
SOLAPUR JN to BIJAPUR
SUR BJP PASS (57685)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SUR BJP PASS (57685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)15
4TVLTADWAL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)35
5PDNRPADNUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)43
6LHNLACHYAN21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)48
7IDRINDI ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)59
8NBLNIMBAL21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)72
9MNLMINCHNAL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)91
10BJPBIJAPUR22:50 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :