ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 14:15:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJP SUR PASS (57686)
BIJAPUR to SOLAPUR JN
BJP SUR PASS (57686)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: BJP SUR PASS (57686)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2MNLMINCHNAL00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)18
3IDRINDI ROAD00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)50
4LHNLACHYAN01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)60
5TVLTADWAL01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)74
6HGHOTGI02:00 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)93
7TKWDTIKEKARWADI02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)101
8SURSOLAPUR JN02:40 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :