ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZB KCG PASS (57687)
NIZAMABAD to KACHEGUDA
NZB KCG PASS (57687)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: NZB KCG PASS (57687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SCPSIRNAPALLI H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)30
3KMCKAMAREDDI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)51
4BKUBHIKNUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)71
5AKEAKANAPET16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)78
6MZLMIRZAPALI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)88
7WDRWADIARAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)94
8SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)102
9MOBMANOHARABAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)119
10MEDMEDCHAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)132
11BMOBOLARUM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)146
12MJFMALKAJGIRI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)156
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)160
14KCGKACHEGUDA18:30 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :