ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG NZB PASS (57688)
KACHEGUDA to NIZAMABAD
KCG NZB PASS (57688)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG NZB PASS (57688)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource18:55 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)4
3MJFMALKAJGIRI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)18
5MEDMEDCHAL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)32
6SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)63
7WDRWADIARAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)70
8MZLMIRZAPALI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)77
9AKEAKANAPET20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)86
10KMCKAMAREDDI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)113
11NZBNIZAMABAD23:45 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :