ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZB KCG PASS (57689)
NIZAMABAD to KACHEGUDA
NZB KCG PASS (57689)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: NZB KCG PASS (57689)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SCPSIRNAPALLI H05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)30
3KMCKAMAREDDI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)51
4AKEAKANAPET06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)78
5MZLMIRZAPALI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)88
6WDRWADIARAM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)94
7SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)102
8MEDMEDCHAL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)132
9BMOBOLARUM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)146
10MJFMALKAJGIRI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)156
11STPDSITAFAL MANDI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)160
12KCGKACHEGUDA09:15 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :