ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:08:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG NZB PASS (57690)
KACHEGUDA to NIZAMABAD
KCG NZB PASS (57690)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG NZB PASS (57690)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource09:50 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)4
3MJFMALKAJGIRI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)18
5MEDMEDCHAL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)32
6MOBMANOHARABAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)45
7SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)63
8WDRWADIARAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)70
9MZLMIRZAPALI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)77
10AKEAKANAPET11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)86
11BKUBHIKNUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)94
12THPRTIPPAPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)99
13TMDTALMADLA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)103
14KMCKAMAREDDI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)113
15SCPSIRNAPALLI H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)135
16NZBNIZAMABAD14:00 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :