ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 19:20:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001)
HOWRAH JN to PURI
HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
D
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HOWRAH PURI PASS (58001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2RMJRAMRAJATALA00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)6
3SRCSANTRAGACHI JN00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)7
4ADLANDUL00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)12
5NALRNALPUR00:41 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)20
6BVABAURIA JN00:47 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)24
7CGACHENGEL00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)27
8FLRPHULESWAR00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)29
9ULBULUBARIA01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)32
10BSBPBIRSHIBPUR01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)36
11KGYKULGACHIA01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)39
12BZNBAGNAN01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)45
13DTEDEULTI01:31 (Day 1)01:32 (Day 1)50
14KIGKOLAGHAT01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)54
15MCAMECHEDA01:43 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)58
16BOPBHOGPUR01:52 (Day 1)01:53 (Day 1)63
17PKUPANSKURA01:58 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)72
18KHAIKHIRAI02:07 (Day 1)02:08 (Day 1)78
19HAURHAUR02:14 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)82
20RDURADHAMOHANPUR02:20 (Day 1)02:21 (Day 1)86
21BCKBALICHAK02:27 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)93
22SMCKSHYAM CHAK02:35 (Day 1)02:36 (Day 1)99
23MPDMADPUR02:42 (Day 1)02:43 (Day 1)104
24JPRJAKPUR02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)110
25KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:05 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)117
26BLDABELDA03:55 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)155
27NSINIKURSINI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)163
28DNTDANTAN04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)171
29AGVANGUA P H04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)176
30LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)182
31JERJALESWAR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)188
32RGTRAJGHAT PH04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)195
33ARDAMARDA ROAD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)202
34BTSBASTA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)208
35NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)212
36ROPRUPSA JN05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)217
37HIPHALDIPADA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)224
38TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)230
39BLSBALASORE05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)235
40NGRDNILGIRI ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)246
41KHFKHANTAPARA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)251
42PNPNPANPANA PH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)255
43BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)260
44SOROSORO06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)269
45SZZSABIRA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)277
46MKOMARKONA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)283
47RNTLRANITAL07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)290
48BHCBHADRAKH07:28 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)297
49BUDRBAUDPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)304
50KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)309
51KEDKENDUAPADA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)313
52MZZMANJURI ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)320
53DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)323
54BTVBAITARANI ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)328
55KRIHKORAI HALT08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)335
56JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)340
57JKPRJAKHAPURA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)348
58BRMIBRAHAMANI PH08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)351
59JENJENAPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)355
60NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)361
61HDSHARIDASPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)371
62DNMDHANMANDAL09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)376
63BRTGBARITHENGARH PH09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)382
64BYYBYREE09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)387
65SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)390
66KISKAPILAS ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)397
67SQQSALAGAON09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)401
68CBTCHARBATIA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)406
69BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)410
70GJTAGURUDIJHATIA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)414
71MZYMACHAPUR BH10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)421
72RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)424
73GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)429
74SPSRSARPESWAR PH10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)433
75NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)437
76BRAGBARANG10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)445
77MCSMANCHESWAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)455
78BBSBHUBANESWAR11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)461
79LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)466
80RTNRETANG11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)472
81KURKHURDA ROAD JN13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)480
82HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)483
83MWQMOTARI H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)488
84KASRKANAS ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)491
85DEGDELANG14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)495
86JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)498
87BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)501
88SILSAKHI GOPAL14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)507
89JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)513
90MLTMALATIPATPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)516
91PURIPURI15:40 (Day 1)Destination523
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :