Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Aug-2014 20:36:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PURI SRC PASS (58002)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 90
Distance: 512 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 58002 (PURI SRC PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource09:45 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)22
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)28
8KASRKANAS ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)32
9MWQMOTARI H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)41
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)44
12RTNRETANG11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)51
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)58
14BBSBHUBANESWAR11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)63
15MCSMANCHESWAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)69
16BRAGBARANG12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)79
17NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)87
18SPSRSARPESWAR PH12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)91
19GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)95
20RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)101
21MZYMACHAPUR BH13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)103
22GJTAGURUDIJHATIA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)110
23BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)114
24CBTCHARBATIA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)118
25SQQSALAGAON13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)123
26KISKAPILAS ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)130
27BYYBYREE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)140
28BRTGBARITHENGARH PH14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)144
29DNMDHANMANDAL14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)151
30HDSHARIDASPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)156
31NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)165
32JENJENAPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)171
33JKPRJAKHAPURA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)179
34JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)187
35KRIHKORAI HALT15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)192
36BTVBAITARANI ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)198
37DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)204
38MZZMANJURI ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)207
39KEDKENDUAPADA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)208
40KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)212
41BUDRBAUDPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)217
42BHCBHADRAKH17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)223
43RNTLRANITAL17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)231
44MKOMARKONA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)238
45SZZSABIRA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)244
46SOROSORO17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)252
47BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)261
48PNPNPANPANA PH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)266
49KHFKHANTAPARA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)270
50NGRDNILGIRI ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)275
51BLSBALASORE18:33 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)286
52TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)290
53HIPHALDIPADA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)297
54ROPRUPSA JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)304
55NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)309
56BTSBASTA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)313
57ARDAMARDA ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)319
58RGTRAJGHAT PH19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)326
59JERJALESWAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)333
60LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)339
61AGVANGUA P H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)345
62DNTDANTAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)350
63NSINIKURSINI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)358
64BLDABELDA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)366
65KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)404
66JPRJAKPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)411
67MPDMADPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)417
68SMCKSHYAM CHAK22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)422
69BCKBALICHAK23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)428
70RDURADHAMOHANPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)435
71HAURHAUR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)439
72PKUPANSKURA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)449
73BOPBHOGPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)456
74MCAMECHEDA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)461
75KIGKOLAGHAT00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)464
76DTEDEULTI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)468
77BZNBAGNAN00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)474
78KGYKULGACHIA00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)480
79BSBPBIRSHIBPUR00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)483
80ULBULUBARIA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)487
81FLRPHULESWAR00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)490
82CGACHENGEL00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)492
83BVABAURIA JN00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)495
84NALRNALPUR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)499
85ABBABADA01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)502
86SELSANKRAIL01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)503
87ADLANDUL01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)507
88MRGMMAURIGRAM01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)509
89SRCSANTRAGACHI JN01:45 (Day 2)Destination512
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :