ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2016 06:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SRC PASS (58002)
PURI to SANTRAGACHI JN
PURI SRC PASS (58002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI SRC PASS (58002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)32
9MWQMOTARI H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)51
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)62
15MCSMANCHESWAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)69
16BRAGBARANG12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)78
17NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)87
18SPSRSARPESWAR PH12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)90
19GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)94
20RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)100
21MZYMACHAPUR BH12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)102
22GJTAGURUDIJHATIA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)109
23BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)114
24CBTCHARBATIA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)118
25SQQSALAGAON13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)122
26KISKAPILAS ROAD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)127
27SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)133
28BYYBYREE13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)137
29BRTGBARITHENGARH PH13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)141
30DNMDHANMANDAL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)147
31HDSHARIDASPUR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)152
32NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)162
33JENJENAPUR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)168
34BRMIBRAHAMANI PH14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)173
35JKPRJAKHAPURA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)176
36JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)184
37KRIHKORAI HALT14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)189
38BTVBAITARANI ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)195
39DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)201
40MZZMANJURI ROAD14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)204
41KEDKENDUAPADA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)212
42KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)216
43BUDRBAUDPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)221
44BHCBHADRAKH17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)227
45RNTLRANITAL17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)235
46MKOMARKONA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)241
47SZZSABIRA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)247
48SOROSORO17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)256
49BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)265
50PNPNPANPANA PH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)269
51KHFKHANTAPARA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)274
52NGRDNILGIRI ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)279
53BLSBALASORE18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)289
54TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)294
55HIPHALDIPADA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)301
56ROPRUPSA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)307
57NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)313
58BTSBASTA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)317
59ARDAMARDA ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)323
60RGTRAJGHAT PH19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)329
61JERJALESWAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)337
62LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)343
63AGVANGUA P H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)349
64DNTDANTAN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)353
65NSINIKURSINI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)362
66BLDABELDA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)370
67KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)408
68JPRJAKPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)415
69MPDMADPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)420
70SMCKSHYAM CHAK23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)426
71BCKBALICHAK23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)432
72RDURADHAMOHANPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)438
73HAURHAUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)443
74PKUPANSKURA23:30 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)452
75BOPBHOGPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)461
76MCAMECHEDA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)467
77KIGKOLAGHAT00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)470
78DTEDEULTI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)474
79BZNBAGNAN00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)480
80KGYKULGACHIA00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)485
81BSBPBIRSHIBPUR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)489
82ULBULUBARIA00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)493
83FLRPHULESWAR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)495
84CGACHENGEL00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)498
85BVABAURIA JN00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)501
86NALRNALPUR01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)505
87ABBABADA01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)508
88SELSANKRAIL01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)509
89ADLANDUL01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)513
90SRCSANTRAGACHI JN01:45 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :