Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2014 22:37:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PURI SRC PASS (58002)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 90
Distance: 518 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 58002 (PURI SRC PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource09:45 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)21
6JERDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)28
8KASRKANAS ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)32
9MWQMOTARI H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)41
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)51
13BBSBHUBANESWAR11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)62
14MCSMANCHESWAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)69
15BRAGBARANG12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)79
16NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)87
17SPSRSARPESWAR PH12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)91
18GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)95
19RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)100
20MZYMACHAPUR BH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)103
21GJTAGURUDIJHATIA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)110
22BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)114
23CBTCHARBATIA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)118
24SQQSALAGAON13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)123
25KISKAPILAS ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)127
26SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)134
27BYYBYREE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)137
28BRTGBARITHENGARH PH14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)141
29DNMDHANMANDAL14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)148
30HDSHARIDASPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)153
31NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)163
32JENJENAPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)169
33BRMIBRAHAMANI PH14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)173
34JKPRJAKHAPURA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)176
35JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)184
36KRIHKORAI HALT15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)189
37BTVBAITARANI ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)196
38DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)201
39MZZMANJURI ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)204
40KEDKENDUAPADA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)212
41KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)216
42BUDRBAUDPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)221
43BHCBHADRAKH17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)227
44RNTLRANITAL17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)235
45MKOMARKONA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)242
46SZZSABIRA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)248
47SOROSORO17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)256
48BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)265
49PNPNPANPANA PH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)270
50KHFKHANTAPARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)274
51NGRDNILGIRI ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)279
52BLSBALASORE18:34 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)290
53TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)294
54HIPHALDIPADA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)301
55ROPRUPSA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)307
56NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)313
57BTSBASTA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)317
58ARDAMARDA ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)323
59RGTRAJGHAT PH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)329
60JERJALESWAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)337
61LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)343
62AGVANGUA P H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)349
63DNTDANTAN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)354
64NSINIKURSINI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)362
65BLDABELDA20:25 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)370
66KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)408
67JPRJAKPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)415
68MPDMADPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)421
69SMCKSHYAM CHAK23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)426
70BCKBALICHAK23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)432
71RDURADHAMOHANPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)439
72HAURHAUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)443
73PKUPANSKURA23:30 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)452
74BOPBHOGPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)462
75MCAMECHEDA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)467
76KIGKOLAGHAT00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)471
77DTEDEULTI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)475
78BZNBAGNAN00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)481
79KGYKULGACHIA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)486
80BSBPBIRSHIBPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)489
81ULBULUBARIA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)494
82FLRPHULESWAR00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)496
83CGACHENGEL00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)499
84BVABAURIA JN00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)502
85NALRNALPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)506
86ABBABADA01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)509
87SELSANKRAIL01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)510
88ADLANDUL01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)513
89SRCSANTRAGACHI JN01:45 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :