ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 19:45:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SRC PASS (58002)
PURI to SANTRAGACHI JN
PURI SRC PASS (58002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: PURI SRC PASS (58002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)31
9MWQMOTARI H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)34
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:55 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)50
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)62
15MCSMANCHESWAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)68
16BRAGBARANG12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)77
17NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)86
18SPSRSARPESWAR PH12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)90
19GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)94
20RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)99
21MZYMACHAPUR BH12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)101
22GJTAGURUDIJHATIA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)108
23BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)113
24CBTCHARBATIA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)117
25SQQSALAGAON13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)122
26KISKAPILAS ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)126
27SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)133
28BYYBYREE13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)136
29BRTGBARITHENGARH PH13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)140
30DNMDHANMANDAL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)147
31HDSHARIDASPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)152
32NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)161
33JENJENAPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)167
34BRMIBRAHAMANI PH14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)172
35JKPRJAKHAPURA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)175
36JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)183
37KRIHKORAI HALT14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)188
38BTVBAITARANI ROAD14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)194
39DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)200
40MZZMANJURI ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)203
41KEDKENDUAPADA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)210
42KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)214
43BUDRBAUDPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)219
44BHCBHADRAKH17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)225
45RNTLRANITAL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)233
46MKOMARKONA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)240
47SZZSABIRA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)246
48SOROSORO17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)254
49BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)263
50PNPNPANPANA PH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)268
51KHFKHANTAPARA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)272
52NGRDNILGIRI ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)277
53BLSBALASORE18:28 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)288
54TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)292
55HIPHALDIPADA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)299
56ROPRUPSA JN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)305
57NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)311
58BTSBASTA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)315
59ARDAMARDA ROAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)321
60RGTRAJGHAT PH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)327
61JERJALESWAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)335
62LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)341
63AGVANGUA P H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)347
64DNTDANTAN19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)352
65NSINIKURSINI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)360
66BLDABELDA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)368
67KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)406
68JPRJAKPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)413
69MPDMADPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)419
70SMCKSHYAM CHAK23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)424
71BCKBALICHAK23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)430
72RDURADHAMOHANPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)437
73HAURHAUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)441
74PKUPANSKURA23:30 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)450
75BOPBHOGPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)460
76MCAMECHEDA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)465
77KIGKOLAGHAT00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)468
78DTEDEULTI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)472
79BZNBAGNAN00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)478
80KGYKULGACHIA00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)484
81BSBPBIRSHIBPUR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)487
82ULBULUBARIA00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)491
83FLRPHULESWAR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)493
84CGACHENGEL00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)496
85BVABAURIA JN00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)499
86NALRNALPUR01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)503
87ABBABADA01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)506
88SELSANKRAIL01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)507
89ADLANDUL01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)511
90SRCSANTRAGACHI JN01:45 (Day 2)Destination516
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :