ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:46:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BHC PASS (58003)
HOWRAH JN to BHADRAKH
HWH BHC PASS (58003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH BHC PASS (58003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)7
3ULBULUBARIA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)32
4BZNBAGNAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)45
5MCAMECHEDA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)58
6PKUPANSKURA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)72
7HAURHAUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)82
8RDURADHAMOHANPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)86
9BCKBALICHAK17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)93
10MPDMADPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)104
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)117
12HIJHIJILLI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)123
13BPEBENAPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)131
14NYANARAYANGARH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)142
15VKDBAKHRABAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)149
16BLDABELDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)155
17NSINIKURSINI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)163
18DNTDANTAN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)171
19AGVANGUA P H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)176
20LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)182
21JERJALESWAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)188
22RGTRAJGHAT PH19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)195
23ARDAMARDA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)202
24BTSBASTA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)208
25NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)212
26ROPRUPSA JN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)217
27HIPHALDIPADA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)224
28TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)230
29BLSBALASORE20:47 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)235
30NGRDNILGIRI ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)246
31KHFKHANTAPARA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)251
32PNPNPANPANA PH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)255
33BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)260
34SOROSORO21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)269
35SZZSABIRA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)277
36MKOMARKONA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)283
37RNTLRANITAL22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)290
38BHCBHADRAKH22:15 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :