ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 21:28:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUR KGP PASS (58006)
KHURDA ROAD JN to KHARAGPUR JN
KUR KGP PASS (58006)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: KUR KGP PASS (58006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)14
3BBSBHUBANESWAR16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)18
4BRAGBARANG17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)34
5GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)50
6KISKAPILAS ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)83
7DNMDHANMANDAL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)103
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)140
9BTVBAITARANI ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)151
10MZZMANJURI ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)160
11BHCBHADRAKH20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)182
12RNTLRANITAL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)190
13MKOMARKONA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)197
14SOROSORO20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)211
15BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)220
16KHFKHANTAPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)229
17NGRDNILGIRI ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)234
18BLSBALASORE21:23 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)245
19HIPHALDIPADA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)256
20ROPRUPSA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)262
21NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)268
22BTSBASTA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)272
23ARDAMARDA ROAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)278
24RGTRAJGHAT PH22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)284
25JERJALESWAR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)292
26LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)298
27DNTDANTAN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)309
28NSINIKURSINI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)317
29BLDABELDA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)325
30VKDBAKHRABAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)331
31NYANARAYANGARH23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)337
32KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination363
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :