ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:45:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUR KGP PASS (58006)
KHURDA ROAD JN to KHARAGPUR JN
KUR KGP PASS (58006)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KUR KGP PASS (58006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)14
3BBSBHUBANESWAR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)18
4BRAGBARANG16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)35
5GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)51
6KISKAPILAS ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)83
7DNMDHANMANDAL18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)104
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)140
9BTVBAITARANI ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)152
10MZZMANJURI ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)160
11BHCBHADRAKH20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)184
12RNTLRANITAL20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)192
13MKOMARKONA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)198
14SOROSORO20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)213
15BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)221
16KHFKHANTAPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)231
17NGRDNILGIRI ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)235
18BLSBALASORE21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)246
19HIPHALDIPADA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)258
20ROPRUPSA JN21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)264
21NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)270
22BTSBASTA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)274
23ARDAMARDA ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)279
24RGTRAJGHAT PH22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)286
25JERJALESWAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)293
26LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)299
27DNTDANTAN22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)310
28NSINIKURSINI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)318
29BLDABELDA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)326
30VKDBAKHRABAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)332
31NYANARAYANGARH23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)339
32KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination364
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :