ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC KGP PASS (58008)
BHADRAKH to KHARAGPUR JN
BHC KGP PASS (58008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC KGP PASS (58008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)7
3MKOMARKONA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)28
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)37
7PNPNPANPANA PH16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)46
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE17:09 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)62
11TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)66
12HIPHALDIPADA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)73
13ROPRUPSA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)80
14NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)85
15BTSBASTA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)89
16ARDAMARDA ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)95
17RGTRAJGHAT PH18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)101
18JERJALESWAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)109
19LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)115
20AGVANGUA P H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)121
21DNTDANTAN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)126
22NSINIKURSINI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)134
23BLDABELDA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)142
24VKDBAKHRABAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)148
25NYANARAYANGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)154
26BPEBENAPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)166
27HIJHIJILLI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)174
28KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :