ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 07:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP JJKR PASS (58009)
KHARAGPUR JN to JAJPUR K ROAD
KGP JJKR PASS (58009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP JJKR PASS (58009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2HIJHIJILLI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)6
3BPEBENAPUR16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)14
4NYANARAYANGARH16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)25
5VKDBAKHRABAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)31
6BLDABELDA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)37
7NSINIKURSINI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)45
8DNTDANTAN17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)54
9AGVANGUA P H17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)58
10LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)64
11JERJALESWAR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)70
12RGTRAJGHAT PH17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)78
13ARDAMARDA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)84
14BTSBASTA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)90
15NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)94
16ROPRUPSA JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)100
17HIPHALDIPADA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)106
18TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)113
19BLSBALASORE18:32 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)118
20NGRDNILGIRI ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)128
21KHFKHANTAPARA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)133
22PNPNPANPANA PH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)138
23BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)142
24SOROSORO19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)151
25SZZSABIRA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)160
26MKOMARKONA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)166
27RNTLRANITAL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)172
28BHCBHADRAKH20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)180
29BUDRBAUDPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)186
30KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)191
31KEDKENDUAPADA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)195
32MZZMANJURI ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)202
33DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)206
34BTVBAITARANI ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)211
35KRIHKORAI HALT21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)218
36JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD22:15 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :