Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Aug-2014 04:30:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 45
Distance: 217 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 58010 (JJKR KGP PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJKRJAJPUR K ROADSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KRIHKORAI HALT05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)5
3BTVBAITARANI ROAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)12
4DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)17
5MZZMANJURI ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)20
6KEDKENDUAPADA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)21
7KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)25
8BUDRBAUDPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)30
9BHCBHADRAKH06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
10RNTLRANITAL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)44
11MKOMARKONA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)51
12SZZSABIRA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)57
13SOROSORO07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)65
14BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)74
15PNPNPANPANA PH07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)79
16KHFKHANTAPARA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)83
17NGRDNILGIRI ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)88
18BLSBALASORE08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)99
19TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)104
20HIPHALDIPADA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)110
21ROPRUPSA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)117
22NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)122
23BTSBASTA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)126
24ARDAMARDA ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)132
25RGTRAJGHAT PH08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)139
26JERJALESWAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)146
27LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)152
28AGVANGUA P H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)158
29DNTDANTAN09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)163
30NSINIKURSINI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)171
31BLDABELDA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)179
32VKDBAKHRABAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)185
33NYANARAYANGARH10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)192
34BPEBENAPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)203
35HIJHIJILLI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)211
36KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :