ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Feb-2016 12:58:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
JAJPUR K ROAD to KHARAGPUR JN
JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJKRJAJPUR K ROADSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KRIHKORAI HALT05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)4
3BTVBAITARANI ROAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)11
4DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
5MZZMANJURI ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)20
6KEDKENDUAPADA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)28
7KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)32
8BUDRBAUDPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)37
9BHCBHADRAKH06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)43
10RNTLRANITAL06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)51
11MKOMARKONA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)57
12SZZSABIRA07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)63
13SOROSORO07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)72
14BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)81
15PNPNPANPANA PH07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)85
16KHFKHANTAPARA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)90
17NGRDNILGIRI ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)95
18BLSBALASORE08:01 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)105
19TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)110
20HIPHALDIPADA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)117
21ROPRUPSA JN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)123
22NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)129
23BTSBASTA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)133
24ARDAMARDA ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)138
25RGTRAJGHAT PH09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)145
26JERJALESWAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)153
27LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)159
28AGVANGUA P H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)165
29DNTDANTAN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)169
30NSINIKURSINI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)177
31BLDABELDA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)186
32VKDBAKHRABAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)192
33NYANARAYANGARH10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)198
34BPEBENAPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)209
35HIJHIJILLI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)217
36KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :