ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 01:14:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
JAJPUR K ROAD to KHARAGPUR JN
JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJKRJAJPUR K ROADSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KRIHKORAI HALT05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)4
3BTVBAITARANI ROAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)11
4DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
5MZZMANJURI ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)20
6KEDKENDUAPADA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)27
7KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)31
8BUDRBAUDPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)36
9BHCBHADRAKH06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)42
10RNTLRANITAL06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)50
11MKOMARKONA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)56
12SZZSABIRA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)62
13SOROSORO07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)71
14BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)80
15PNPNPANPANA PH07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)84
16KHFKHANTAPARA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)89
17NGRDNILGIRI ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)94
18BLSBALASORE08:02 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)104
19TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)109
20HIPHALDIPADA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)116
21ROPRUPSA JN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)122
22NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)128
23BTSBASTA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)132
24ARDAMARDA ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)138
25RGTRAJGHAT PH08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)144
26JERJALESWAR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)152
27LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)158
28AGVANGUA P H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)164
29DNTDANTAN09:29 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)168
30NSINIKURSINI09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)177
31BLDABELDA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)185
32VKDBAKHRABAD09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)191
33NYANARAYANGARH10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)197
34BPEBENAPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)208
35HIJHIJILLI10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)216
36KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :