ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:06:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CKP PAS (58011)
HOWRAH JN to CHAKRADHARPUR
HWH CKP PAS (58011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
B1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GRD
10
F1
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
Train Schedule: HWH CKP PAS (58011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2BVABAURIA JN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)25
3FLRPHULESWAR23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)30
4ULBULUBARIA23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)33
5BZNBAGNAN00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)46
6MCAMECHEDA00:19 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)59
7PKUPANSKURA00:34 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)71
8BCKBALICHAK01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)92
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)116
10MDNMIDNAPORE02:18 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)129
11SLBSALBONI02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)153
12CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)164
13GBAGARHBETA03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)176
14PBAPIARDOBA03:16 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)188
15VSUBISHNUPUR03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)201
16RSGRAMSAGAR03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)206
17ODMONDAGRAM03:45 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)215
18BQABANKURA04:08 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)231
19CJNCHHATNA04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)245
20JPHJHANTIPAHARI04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)254
21SRJMSIRJAM04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)263
22IBLINDRABIL04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)270
23MYXMETYAL SOHAR04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)276
24ADRAADRA JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)284
25GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR05:35 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)291
26ANRANARA05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)297
27BGABAGALIA05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)303
28KSUKUSTAUR06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)311
29CHRACHHARRA06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)316
30PRRPURULIA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)323
31TAOTAMNA06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)330
32KTDKANTADIH06:43 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)338
33URMAURMA06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)347
34BBMBARABHUM06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)355
35BRMDBIRAMDIH07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)360
36NIMNIMDIH07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)368
37CNICHANDIL JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)377
38MIKMANIKUI07:58 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)383
39KZUKUNKI B H08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)388
40KNDKANDRA08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)391
41SINISINI JN08:33 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)406
42MMVMAHALI MARUP08:43 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)414
43RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)421
44BRMBARABAMBO09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)431
45CKPCHAKRADHARPUR09:30 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :