ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKP HWH PAS (58012)
CHAKRADHARPUR to HOWRAH JN
CKP HWH PAS (58012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
B1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CKP HWH PAS (58012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BRMBARABAMBO17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)11
3RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)21
4MMVMAHALI MARUP17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)28
5SINISINI JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)36
6KNDKANDRA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)51
7KZUKUNKI B H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)54
8MIKMANIKUI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)59
9CNICHANDIL JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)65
10NIMNIMDIH19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)74
11BRMDBIRAMDIH19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)82
12BBMBARABHUM19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)87
13URMAURMA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)95
14KTDKANTADIH19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)104
15TAOTAMNA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)112
16PRRPURULIA JN20:00 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)119
17CHRACHHARRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)126
18KSUKUSTAUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)130
19BGABAGALIA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)139
20ANRANARA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)145
21GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)151
22ADRAADRA JN21:20 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)158
23MYXMETYAL SOHAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)166
24IBLINDRABIL22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)172
25SRJMSIRJAM22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)179
26JPHJHANTIPAHARI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)188
27CJNCHHATNA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)197
28BQABANKURA22:57 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)211
29ODMONDAGRAM23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)227
30RSGRAMSAGAR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)236
31VSUBISHNUPUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)241
32PBAPIARDOBA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)253
33GBAGARHBETA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)266
34CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)278
35SLBSALBONI00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)289
36MDNMIDNAPORE00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)313
37KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)326
38BCKBALICHAK02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)350
39PKUPANSKURA02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)371
40MCAMECHEDA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)383
41BZNBAGNAN02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)396
42ULBULUBARIA03:03 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)409
43FLRPHULESWAR03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)412
44BVABAURIA JN03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)417
45HWHHOWRAH JN04:20 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :