ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BKSC PASS (58013)
HOWRAH JN to BOKARO STL CITY
HWH BKSC PASS (58013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
F1
3
S5
4
S6
5
S7
6
S8
7
S9
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH BKSC PASS (58013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2BVABAURIA JN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)25
3FLRPHULESWAR23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)30
4ULBULUBARIA23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)33
5BZNBAGNAN00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)46
6MCAMECHEDA00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)59
7PKUPANSKURA00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)71
8BCKBALICHAK01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)92
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)116
10MDNMIDNAPORE02:18 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)129
11SLBSALBONI02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)153
12CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)164
13GBAGARHBETA03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)176
14PBAPIARDOBA03:16 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)188
15VSUBISHNUPUR03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)201
16RSGRAMSAGAR03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)206
17ODMONDAGRAM03:45 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)215
18BQABANKURA04:08 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)231
19CJNCHHATNA04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)245
20JPHJHANTIPAHARI04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)254
21SRJMSIRJAM04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)263
22IBLINDRABIL04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)270
23MYXMETYAL SOHAR04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)276
24ADRAADRA JN05:15 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)284
25SNKRSANKA06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)291
26RUIRUKNI06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)299
27SNTDSANTALDIH06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)307
28BJEBHOJUDIH JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)314
29SBWSBEWBABUDIH06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)320
30TLETALGARIA07:00 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)326
31MHQMAHUDA07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)336
32JNNJANUNIATNA07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)345
33CRPCHANDRAPURA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)351
34TKBTUPKADIH08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)360
35BKSCBOKARO STL CITY09:05 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :