ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKSC HWH PAS (58014)
BOKARO STL CITY to HOWRAH JN
BKSC HWH PAS (58014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
F1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BKSC HWH PAS (58014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKSCBOKARO STL CITYSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2TKBTUPKADIH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)7
3CRPCHANDRAPURA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)16
4JNNJANUNIATNA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)23
5MHQMAHUDA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)31
6TLETALGARIA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)41
7SBWSBEWBABUDIH20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)47
8BJEBHOJUDIH JN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)54
9SNTDSANTALDIH20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)60
10RUIRUKNI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)68
11SNKRSANKA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)76
12ADRAADRA JN21:15 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)83
13MYXMETYAL SOHAR22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)91
14IBLINDRABIL22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)97
15SRJMSIRJAM22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)104
16JPHJHANTIPAHARI22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)113
17CJNCHHATNA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)122
18BQABANKURA22:57 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)136
19ODMONDAGRAM23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)152
20RSGRAMSAGAR23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)161
21VSUBISHNUPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)166
22PBAPIARDOBA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)179
23GBAGARHBETA23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)191
24CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)203
25SLBSALBONI00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)214
26MDNMIDNAPORE00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)239
27KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)251
28BCKBALICHAK02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)276
29PKUPANSKURA02:22 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)296
30MCAMECHEDA02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)308
31BZNBAGNAN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)322
32ULBULUBARIA03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)335
33FLRPHULESWAR03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)337
34BVABAURIA JN03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)343
35HWHHOWRAH JN04:20 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :