ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:35:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ADRA PASS (58015)
HOWRAH JN to ADRA JN
HWH ADRA PASS (58015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH ADRA PASS (58015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)7
3BZNBAGNAN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)45
4MCAMECHEDA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)58
5PKUPANSKURA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)72
6HAURHAUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)82
7RDURADHAMOHANPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)86
8BCKBALICHAK19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)93
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)117
10GMDNGIRIMAIDAN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)119
11GKLGOKULPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)123
12MDNMIDNAPORE20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)130
13GSLGODAPIASAL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)142
14SLBSALBONI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)154
15CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)165
16GBAGARHBETA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)177
17BGOBOGRI ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)181
18PBAPIARDOBA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)190
19VSUBISHNUPUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)202
20RSGRAMSAGAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)207
21ODMONDAGRAM22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)216
22BXLBHEDUASOL22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)225
23BQABANKURA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)232
24CJNCHHATNA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)246
25JPHJHANTIPAHARI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)255
26SRJMSIRJAM22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)264
27IBLINDRABIL22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)271
28ADRAADRA JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :