ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:38:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA HWH PASS (58016)
ADRA JN to HOWRAH JN
ADRA HWH PASS (58016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ADRA HWH PASS (58016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2IBLINDRABIL04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)19
3SRJMSIRJAM04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)26
4JPHJHANTIPAHARI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)35
5CJNCHHATNA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)44
6BQABANKURA05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)58
7BXLBHEDUASOL05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)65
8ODMONDAGRAM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)74
9RSGRAMSAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)83
10VSUBISHNUPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)88
11PBAPIARDOBA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)100
12BGOBOGRI ROAD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)109
13GBAGARHBETA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)113
14CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)125
15SLBSALBONI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)136
16GSLGODAPIASAL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)148
17MDNMIDNAPORE07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)160
18GKLGOKULPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)167
19GMDNGIRIMAIDAN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)171
20KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)173
21BCKBALICHAK08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)197
22RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)204
23HAURHAUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)208
24PKUPANSKURA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)218
25MCAMECHEDA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)232
26BZNBAGNAN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)245
27SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)283
28HWHHOWRAH JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :