ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP ASN PASS (58017)
KHARAGPUR JN to ASANSOL JN
KGP ASN PASS (58017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP ASN PASS (58017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE06:07 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)12
5GSLGODAPIASAL06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)24
6SLBSALBONI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)36
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)59
9BGOBOGRI ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)64
10PBAPIARDOBA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)72
11VSUBISHNUPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)84
12RSGRAMSAGAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)90
13ODMONDAGRAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)99
14KISNKALISEN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)104
15BXLBHEDUASOL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)117
16BQABANKURA08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)125
17ANCRANCHURI P H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)135
18CJNCHHATNA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)139
19JPHJHANTIPAHARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)148
20SRJMSIRJAM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)157
21IBLINDRABIL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)164
22MYXMETYAL SOHAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)170
23ADRAADRA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)178
24JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)183
25BEROBERO10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)188
26RKIRAMKANALI JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)193
27MDFMURADI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)199
28MDKDMADHUKUNDA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)206
29DMADAMODAR JN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)211
30BURNBURNPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)215
31ASNASANSOL JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :