ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:32:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN KGP PASS (58018)
ASANSOL JN to KHARAGPUR JN
ASN KGP PASS (58018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN KGP PASS (58018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)4
3DMADAMODAR JN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)8
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)13
5MDFMURADI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)41
10MYXMETYAL SOHAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)49
11IBLINDRABIL18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)55
12SRJMSIRJAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)62
13JPHJHANTIPAHARI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)71
14CJNCHHATNA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)80
15ANCRANCHURI P H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)84
16BQABANKURA19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)94
17BXLBHEDUASOL19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)102
18KISNKALISEN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)115
19ODMONDAGRAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)120
20RSGRAMSAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)129
21VSUBISHNUPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)135
22PBAPIARDOBA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)147
23BGOBOGRI ROAD20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)155
24GBAGARHBETA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)160
25CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)172
26SLBSALBONI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)183
27GSLGODAPIASAL21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)195
28MDNMIDNAPORE21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)207
29GKLGOKULPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)214
30GMDNGIRIMAIDAN22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)218
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :