ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN PASS (58019)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN PASS (58019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN PASS (58019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)27
7DMADAMODAR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)32
8BURNBURNPUR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)36
9ASNASANSOL JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :