ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:49:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN ADRA PASS (58020)
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
ASN ADRA PASS (58020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN ADRA PASS (58020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :