ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:15:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA PASS (58021)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA PASS (58021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP TATA PASS (58021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KKQKALAIKUNDA09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)8
3KSOKHEMASULI PH09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)15
4SUASARDIHA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)23
5BNBBANSTOLA PH09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)30
6JGMJHARGRAM10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)38
7KATBKHATKURA P H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)46
8GIIGIDHNI10:22 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)54
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)61
10CKUCHAKULIA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)67
11KKPRKOKPARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)77
12DVMDALBHUMGARH11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)86
13GTSGHATSILA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)98
14GUDGALUDIH11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)108
15RHERAKHA MINES12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)115
16ASBASANBONI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)120
17GVDPGOVINDPUR PH12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)127
18TATATATANAGAR JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :