ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:51:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP PASS (58022)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP PASS (58022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA KGP PASS (58022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2GVDPGOVINDPUR PH18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)7
3ASBASANBONI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)14
4RHERAKHA MINES18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)19
5GUDGALUDIH18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)26
6GTSGHATSILA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)36
7DVMDALBHUMGARH19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)48
8KKPRKOKPARA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)57
9CKUCHAKULIA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)66
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)72
11GIIGIDHNI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)80
12KATBKHATKURA P H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)88
13JGMJHARGRAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)95
14BNBBANSTOLA PH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)104
15SUASARDIHA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)111
16KSOKHEMASULI PH20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)119
17KKQKALAIKUNDA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)125
18NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)128
19KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :