ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:09:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA BRKA PASS (58023)
TATANAGAR JN to BARKA KANA
TATA BRKA PASS (58023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA BRKA PASS (58023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)10
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)36
9GDBRGOONDA BIHAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)44
10JHMRJHIMRI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)54
11HNSLHESALONG FS16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)60
12LTMDLATEMDA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)64
13BKKIBAKARKUDI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)67
14TULTIRALDIH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)73
15SSIASUISA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)80
16TRANTORANG17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)91
17ILOILLOO17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)96
18MURIMURI19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)104
19BLNGBARLANGA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)113
20SNDSONDIMRA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)119
21HRBRHARUBERA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)126
22GREGOLA ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)134
23BRKPBARKIPONA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)142
24MAELMAEL20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)145
25RMTRAMGARH CANT20:36 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)157
26BRKABARKA KANA21:00 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :