ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 21:40:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA BRKA PASS (58023)
TATANAGAR JN to BARKA KANA
TATA BRKA PASS (58023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: TATA BRKA PASS (58023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)10
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)36
9GDBRGOONDA BIHAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)44
10JHMRJHIMRI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)54
11HNSLHESALONG FS16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)60
12LTMDLATEMDA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)64
13BKKIBAKARKUDI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)67
14TULTIRALDIH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)73
15SSIASUISA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)80
16TRANTORANG17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)91
17ILOILLOO17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)96
18MURIMURI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)104
19BLNGBARLANGA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)113
20SNDSONDIMRA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)119
21HRBRHARUBERA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)126
22GREGOLA ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)134
23BRKPBARKIPONA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)142
24MAELMAEL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)145
25RMTRAMGARH CANT19:40 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)157
26BRKABARKA KANA21:00 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :