ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA TATA PASS (58024)
BARKA KANA to TATANAGAR JN
BRKA TATA PASS (58024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRKA TATA PASS (58024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource04:30 (Day 1)0
2RMTRAMGARH CANT04:40 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)4
3MAELMAEL04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)16
4BRKPBARKIPONA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)19
5GREGOLA ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)26
6HRBRHARUBERA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)35
7SNDSONDIMRA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)42
8BLNGBARLANGA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)48
9MURIMURI06:05 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)57
10ILOILLOO06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)64
11TRANTORANG06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)70
12SSIASUISA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)81
13TULTIRALDIH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)88
14BKKIBAKARKUDI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)94
15LTMDLATEMDA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)97
16HNSLHESALONG FS07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)101
17JHMRJHIMRI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)107
18GDBRGOONDA BIHAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)117
19CNICHANDIL JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)125
20MIKMANIKUI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)131
21KZUKUNKI B H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)136
22KNDKANDRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)139
23BIRPBIRARAJPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)145
24GMHGAMHARIA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)151
25ADTPADITYAPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)157
26TATATATANAGAR JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :