ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP HTE PASS (58025)
KHARAGPUR JN to HATIA
KGP HTE PASS (58025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP HTE PASS (58025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)12
5GSLGODAPIASAL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)24
6SLBSALBONI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)36
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)59
9BGOBOGRI ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)64
10PBAPIARDOBA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)72
11VSUBISHNUPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)84
12RSGRAMSAGAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)90
13ODMONDAGRAM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)99
14BXLBHEDUASOL10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)107
15BQABANKURA10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)115
16ANCRANCHURI P H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)125
17CJNCHHATNA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)128
18JPHJHANTIPAHARI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)138
19SRJMSIRJAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)147
20IBLINDRABIL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)154
21MYXMETYAL SOHAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)160
22ADRAADRA JN12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)168
23GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)175
24ANRANARA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)181
25BGABAGALIA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)187
26KSUKUSTAUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)195
27CHRACHHARRA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)200
28PRRPURULIA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)207
29GTDGOURINATHDHAM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)222
30CASCHAS ROAD PH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)229
31GUGGARH JAIPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)236
32BBDABARBENDA (RNC DIVI)15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)239
33KSXKOTSHILA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)243
34BKDRBEGUN KUDAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)250
35JAAJHALIDA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)255
36THOTULIN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)263
37MURIMURI16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)267
38SLFSILLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)274
39KITAKITA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)282
40GATDGAUTAMDHARA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)297
41GAGGANGAGHAT17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)312
42TISTATISILWAI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)322
43NKMNAMKON17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)328
44RNCRANCHI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)332
45HTEHATIA18:45 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :