ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 22:18:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE KGP PASS (58026)
HATIA to KHARAGPUR JN
HTE KGP PASS (58026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE KGP PASS (58026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)6
3NKMNAMKON09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)17
5GAGGANGAGHAT09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)37
7KITAKITA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)54
8SLFSILLI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)62
9MURIMURI10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)68
10THOTULIN11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)73
11JAAJHALIDA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)81
12BKDRBEGUN KUDAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)86
13KSXKOTSHILA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)92
14GUGGARH JAIPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)100
15CASCHAS ROAD PH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)107
16GTDGOURINATHDHAM12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)114
17PRRPURULIA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)129
18CHRACHHARRA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)136
19KSUKUSTAUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)140
20BGABAGALIA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)149
21ANRANARA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)154
22GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)161
23ADRAADRA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)168
24MYXMETYAL SOHAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)176
25IBLINDRABIL14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)182
26SRJMSIRJAM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)189
27JPHJHANTIPAHARI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)198
28CJNCHHATNA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)207
29ANCRANCHURI P H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)211
30BQABANKURA15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)221
31BXLBHEDUASOL15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)229
32ODMONDAGRAM15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)237
33RSGRAMSAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)246
34VSUBISHNUPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)251
35PBAPIARDOBA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)264
36BGOBOGRI ROAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)272
37GBAGARHBETA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)276
38CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)288
39SLBSALBONI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)299
40GSLGODAPIASAL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)312
41MDNMIDNAPORE17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)323
42GKLGOKULPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)330
43GMDNGIRIMAIDAN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)334
44KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :