ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLS BHC PASS (58029)
BALASORE to BHADRAKH
BLS BHC PASS (58029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BLS BHC PASS (58029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLSBALASORESource13:40 (Day 1)0
2NGRDNILGIRI ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
3KHFKHANTAPARA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)15
4PNPNPANPANA PH14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)19
5BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)24
6SOROSORO14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)33
7SZZSABIRA14:29 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)41
8MKOMARKONA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)47
9RNTLRANITAL14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)54
10BHCBHADRAKH15:35 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :