ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 01:53:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLS BHC PASS (58029)
BALASORE to BHADRAKH
BLS BHC PASS (58029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: BLS BHC PASS (58029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLSBALASORESource13:40 (Day 1)0
2NGRDNILGIRI ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
3KHFKHANTAPARA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)15
4PNPNPANPANA PH14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)19
5BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)24
6SOROSORO14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)33
7SZZSABIRA14:29 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)41
8MKOMARKONA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)47
9RNTLRANITAL14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)54
10BHCBHADRAKH15:35 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :