ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC BLS PASS (58030)
BHADRAKH to BALASORE
BHC BLS PASS (58030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC BLS PASS (58030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)7
3MKOMARKONA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)28
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)37
7PNPNPANPANA PH12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)46
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE13:10 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :