ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 02:04:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC BLS PASS (58030)
BHADRAKH to BALASORE
BHC BLS PASS (58030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: BHC BLS PASS (58030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)7
3MKOMARKONA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)28
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)37
7PNPNPANPANA PH12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)46
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE13:10 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :