ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:11:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKU TATA PASS (58031)
CHAKULIA to TATANAGAR JN
CKU TATA PASS (58031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: CKU TATA PASS (58031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKUCHAKULIASource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KKPRKOKPARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)9
3DVMDALBHUMGARH13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)18
4GTSGHATSILA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)30
5GUDGALUDIH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)40
6RHERAKHA MINES14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)47
7ASBASANBONI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)52
8GVDPGOVINDPUR PH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)59
9TATATATANAGAR JN15:10 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :