ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:33:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA CKU PASS (58032)
TATANAGAR JN to CHAKULIA
TATA CKU PASS (58032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA CKU PASS (58032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2GVDPGOVINDPUR PH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)7
3ASBASANBONI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)14
4RHERAKHA MINES11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)19
5GUDGALUDIH11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)26
6GTSGHATSILA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)36
7DVMDALBHUMGARH12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)48
8KKPRKOKPARA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)57
9CKUCHAKULIA12:40 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :