ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA BBN PASS (58103)
TATANAGAR JN to BARABIL
TATA BBN PASS (58103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA BBN PASS (58103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)10
4BRBSBIRBANS17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)19
5SINISINI JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)26
6MMVMAHALI MARUP17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)34
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)42
8PRSLPANDRASALI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)53
9CBSACHAIBASA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)62
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)69
11JNKJHINKPANI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)78
12TABUTALABURU19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)88
13KNPSKENDPOSI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)96
14MLKAMALUKA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)106
15DPSDANGOAPOSI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)117
16PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)122
17NOMDNOAMUNDI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)124
18BJMDBARA JAMDA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)138
19BBNBARABIL21:20 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :