ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:18:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBN TATA PASS (58104)
BARABIL to TATANAGAR JN
BBN TATA PASS (58104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BBN TATA PASS (58104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBNBARABILSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)9
3NOMDNOAMUNDI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)23
4PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)26
5DPSDANGOAPOSI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)31
6MLKAMALUKA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)41
7KNPSKENDPOSI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)51
8TABUTALABURU07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)59
9JNKJHINKPANI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)69
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)78
11CBSACHAIBASA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)85
12PRSLPANDRASALI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)94
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)106
14MMVMAHALI MARUP08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)113
15SINISINI JN08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)121
16BRBSBIRBANS09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)128
17GMHGAMHARIA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)137
18ADTPADITYAPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)143
19TATATATANAGAR JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :